HACKER SAFEにより証明されたサイトは、99.9%以上のハッカー犯罪を防ぎます。
カート(0

SAP C_THR86_2105 問題集

C_THR86_2105

試験コード:C_THR86_2105

試験名称:SAP Certified Application Associate - SAP SuccessFactors Compensation H3/2021

バージョン:V12.35

最近更新時間:2021-07-27

問題と解答:全87問

C_THR86_2105 無料でデモをダウンロード:

PDF版 Demo ソフト版 Demo オンライン版 Demo

追加した商品:"PDF版"
価格: ¥6599 

無料問題集C_THR86_2105 資格取得

質問 1:
Your customer wants to round up all dollar figures in the compensation form to the nearest hundred dollars.
What XML code do you needto include in the template to accomplish this? Please choose the correct answer.
A. <comp-number-format-ext id="defMoneyFormat" mode-'truncate" useFor-'money">
B. <comp-number-format-ext id="defMoneyFormat" mode-'truncate" useFor-'money">
C. <comp-number-format-ext id="defMoneyFormat" mode-'truncate" useFor="money">
D. <comp-number-format-ext id="defMoneyFormat" mode="round" useFor="money">
正解:C

質問 2:
In Admin Tools, you configure a merit budget based on a percentage ofthe current salary. In the 'Based On' dropdown option you select 'User'. How would you define the budget percentage? Please choose the correct answer.
A. Import a percentage for each employee in the user data file (UDF).
B. Use default percentage for all users.
C. Assign a percentage to each user in the Budget Assignment section.
D. Assign each user to a budget group and then assign group percentages.
正解:B

質問 3:
Your customer is an international company with a wide variety of salary ranges. The customer wants to use compa ratio to determine merit guidelines.How could you configure the pay matrix table for this client? Please choose the correct answer.
A. Use four custom attributes.
B. Annualize all salary ranges.
C. Add the pay grade as a value in the pay matrix table.
D. Use functional currency for the salary ranges.
正解:C

質問 4:
Your customer needs to remove a compensation statement fromthe system for one employee that was NOT eligible for a merit increase. How can you accomplish this? Please choose the correct answer.
A. Recall the compensation statement for the employee.
B. Make the employee ineligible for a merit increase using the eligibility engine.
C. Remove the employee from the compensation form and regenerate thse statement
D. Remove the employee from the compensation form and run the 'Update all worksheet' job.
正解:A

質問 5:
You want to rename the Salary tab of the compensation plan template. Which field type must you configure?
Please choose the correct answer.
A. Form Fields.
B. Custom Fields.
C. Rollup Report Fields.
D. Navigation Fields.
正解:D

質問 6:
Which compensation permissions are typically enabled for human resource business partners? There are 3 correct answers.
A. Executive Review Read
B. Compensation Management
C. Run Ad Hoc Reports
D. Manage Plan Template
E. Change User Information
正解:A,B,C

質問 7:
Which of the following is a recommended option for updating the Employee Profile with compensation data?
There are 2 correct answers.
A. Create a custom portlet on the employee profile and importcompensation data to the portlet using the Import Extended User Information option.
B. Permission Human Resource users to enter compensation data on fields in a custom background portlet as part of the profile completionprocess.
C. Import historical compensation data in custom compensation columns on the user data file (UDF) and create a custom background portlet to display the data.
D. Publish newcompensation data from the compensation worksheet directly to the Employee Profile in a standard compensation portlet.
正解:A,D

質問 8:
Which of the following fields can be included in the summary tab of the compensation worksheet? There are 2 correct answers
A. Compa-ratio
B. A custom field
C. Final salary
D. Merit increase
正解:C,D

TopExamは君にC_THR86_2105の問題集を提供して、あなたの試験への復習にヘルプを提供して、君に難しい専門知識を楽に勉強させます。TopExamは君の試験への合格を期待しています。

弊社のSAP C_THR86_2105を利用すれば試験に合格できます

弊社のSAP C_THR86_2105は専門家たちが長年の経験を通して最新のシラバスに従って研究し出した勉強資料です。弊社はC_THR86_2105問題集の質問と答えが間違いないのを保証いたします。

C_THR86_2105無料ダウンロード

この問題集は過去のデータから分析して作成されて、カバー率が高くて、受験者としてのあなたを助けて時間とお金を節約して試験に合格する通過率を高めます。我々の問題集は的中率が高くて、100%の合格率を保証します。我々の高質量のSAP C_THR86_2105を利用すれば、君は一回で試験に合格できます。

弊社は無料SAP C_THR86_2105サンプルを提供します

お客様は問題集を購入する時、問題集の質量を心配するかもしれませんが、我々はこのことを解決するために、お客様に無料C_THR86_2105サンプルを提供いたします。そうすると、お客様は購入する前にサンプルをダウンロードしてやってみることができます。君はこのC_THR86_2105問題集は自分に適するかどうか判断して購入を決めることができます。

C_THR86_2105試験ツール:あなたの訓練に便利をもたらすために、あなたは自分のペースによって複数のパソコンで設置できます。

一年間の無料更新サービスを提供します

君が弊社のSAP C_THR86_2105をご購入になってから、我々の承諾する一年間の更新サービスが無料で得られています。弊社の専門家たちは毎日更新状態を検査していますから、この一年間、更新されたら、弊社は更新されたSAP C_THR86_2105をお客様のメールアドレスにお送りいたします。だから、お客様はいつもタイムリーに更新の通知を受けることができます。我々は購入した一年間でお客様がずっと最新版のSAP C_THR86_2105を持っていることを保証します。

弊社は失敗したら全額で返金することを承諾します

我々は弊社のC_THR86_2105問題集に自信を持っていますから、試験に失敗したら返金する承諾をします。我々のSAP C_THR86_2105を利用して君は試験に合格できると信じています。もし試験に失敗したら、我々は君の支払ったお金を君に全額で返して、君の試験の失敗する経済損失を減少します。

安全的な支払方式を利用しています

Credit Cardは今まで全世界の一番安全の支払方式です。少数の手続きの費用かかる必要がありますとはいえ、保障があります。お客様の利益を保障するために、弊社のC_THR86_2105問題集は全部Credit Cardで支払われることができます。

領収書について:社名入りの領収書が必要な場合、メールで社名に記入していただき送信してください。弊社はPDF版の領収書を提供いたします。

C_THR86_2105 関連試験
C_TS4CO_1909 - SAP Certified Application Associate - SAP S/4HANA for Management Accounting Associates (SAP S/4HANA 1909)
C_C4H410_01 - SAP Certified Application Associate - SAP Sales Cloud 1911
C-S4CFI-2102-JPN - SAP Certified Application Associate - SAP S/4HANA Cloud - Finance Implementation (C_S4CFI_2102日本語版)
C-ARSUM-2008 - SAP Certified Application Associate - SAP Ariba Supplier Management
C_TS452_1909 - SAP Certified Application Associate - SAP S/4HANA Sourcing and Procurement
連絡方法  
 [email protected] サポート

試用版をダウンロード

人気のベンダー
Apple
Avaya
CheckPoint
CIW
CompTIA
FileMaker
Lotus
Lpi
OMG
SNIA
Symantec
VMware
XML Master
Zend-Technologies
The Open Group
H3C
3COM
ACI
すべてのベンダー
TopExam問題集を選ぶ理由は何でしょうか?
 品質保証TopExamは我々の専門家たちの努力によって、過去の試験のデータが分析されて、数年以来の研究を通して開発されて、多年の研究への整理で、的中率が高くて99%の通過率を保証することができます。
 一年間の無料アップデートTopExamは弊社の商品をご購入になったお客様に一年間の無料更新サービスを提供することができ、行き届いたアフターサービスを提供します。弊社は毎日更新の情況を検査していて、もし商品が更新されたら、お客様に最新版をお送りいたします。お客様はその一年でずっと最新版を持っているのを保証します。
 全額返金弊社の商品に自信を持っているから、失敗したら全額で返金することを保証します。弊社の商品でお客様は試験に合格できると信じていますとはいえ、不幸で試験に失敗する場合には、弊社はお客様の支払ったお金を全額で返金するのを承諾します。(全額返金)
 ご購入の前の試用TopExamは無料なサンプルを提供します。弊社の商品に疑問を持っているなら、無料サンプルを体験することができます。このサンプルの利用を通して、お客様は弊社の商品に自信を持って、安心で試験を準備することができます。